Paracycling Cup sign-up

Please fill up the form below to sign up for the SMACK Swedish Paracycling Cup 8-9 September 2018. Note! Use a computer, not a Smartphone as the form is not reliable with Smartphones.
After you have submitted your sign up information your entry will be shown in the participants  list at the end of the page, below the form.
If you can't see yourself in the list after signing-up correctly using a computer, please send an e-mail with your sign-up information to info@smack.se and we will add you to the participants list.

To add any other important information, please send an e-mail to: info@smack.se

By signing up to the races you approve  of us storing your entered personal data and handling of the data in order to arrange the races. Your personal data will be used for and published in start list and result list, and if needed, to contact you. The information will not be shared with any other party.

Verification

 

Signed-up participants:

First nameLast nameNationalityRace Sign-upTeamClass
AndersNoreliusSwedenTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSwedenMC2
LouiseJanneringSwedenTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSwedenWB
RickardNilssonSWETime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSWE Paracykel TeamMT1
KristofferStåhlSWETime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSWE paracykel teamMC2
PatrikOhlqvistSwedenTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 September, Team Relay (Handbike only), 9 SeptemberSWE Paracykel TeamMH2
AnnaBeckSwedenTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSkoghalls CK HammaröWC3
MartinÅbergSweTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSportson CKMT2
HenrikMarvigSwedenTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberJönköpings CKMC3
SumasPanalaiThaiTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberThailand TeamMH4
PooyinComnuanThaiTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberThailand TeamMH3
HiranThumtamajitThaiTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberThailand TeamMC2
HassanDiaLebaneseTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 September, Team Relay (Handbike only), 9 SeptemberLebanonMH4
AhmadGhoulLebaneseTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 September, Team Relay (Handbike only), 9 SeptemberLebanonMH3
PauliinaHatunenFinlandTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberKaupin kanuunatWB
MikaelRudolfssonSwedenTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberKarlskrona ckMH3
JaniPeltopuroFinlandTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberTeam SunriseMH3
JannoLepikESTONIANTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberNGO Estonian Society of Wounded SoldiersMH5
MichaelJørgensenDanishTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberWolturnus Pro HandcyclingMH4
Wee LeongTeeSingaporeanTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSingaporeMB
Hang SiewNgSingaporeanTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSingaporeMB
Noor IskandariaMohd DenaSingaporeanTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberSingaporeMH4
PrashantArkalIndiaTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberIndiaMH4
SiniPyyFinlandTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberOunaksen Pyörä-PojatWH4
SimonRisbergSwedenTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberMölndals CykelklubbMH5
VICTOR HUGOGARRIDO MARQUEZVENEZUELATime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberVENEZUELAMC2
SeulchanYEOMkoreanTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberKorea National TeamMC2
JANGDO YOUNGKOREANTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberKOREA NATIONAL TEAMMT2
KIMYongkiKOREANTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberKOREA NATIONAL TEAMMT1
Mari-LiisJuulEstonianTime Trial, 8 September, Road Race, 9 SeptemberEstoniaWC5
First nameLast nameNationalityRace Sign-upTeamClass